9. KOLEJKA
Do piątek 15:00
Ismayl Sillakh v Ali Ismailov 1,1 - 11,0 remis 34
Alexander Bakhtin v Luis Melendez 1,2 - 5,5 remis 34
-------------------------------------------------
Do piątek 17:00
Denis Lebedev v James Toney 1,2 - 5,0 remis 31
Leonard Bundu v Daniele Petrucci 1,8 - 2,1 remis 26
Sergio Mora v Jose Alfredo Flores 1,2 - 5,0 remis 26
--------------------------------------------------------------
Do sobota 20:00
Billy Joe Saunders v Gary Boulden 1,1 - 13,0 remis 34
George Groves v Paul Smith 1,2 - 5,5 remis 34
Myriam Lamare v Chevelle Hallback 1,4 - 3,0 remis 31
Michael Katsidis v Ricky Burns 1,6 - 2,4 remis 29
-----------------------------------------------
Do niedziela 01:00
Chris Arreola v Raphael Butler 1,1 - 10,0 remis 34
Guillermo Jones v Michael Marrone 1,1 - 10,0 remis 41
Allan Green v Sebastien Demers 1,2 - 5,5 remis 31
Pier Olivier Cote v Jorge Luis Teron 1,3 - 4,2 remis 31
Steve Molitor v Sebastien Gauthier 1,2 - 4,5 remis 26
Lucian Bute v Glen Johnson 1,1 - 9,0 remis 34
Peter Quillin v Craig McEwan 1,4 - 3,1 remis 34
Alfredo Angulo v James Kirkland 1,4 - 3,2 remis 34
(Przygotował cez)
Offline
KOLEJKA: 10
Piątek 20:00
Ovill McKenzie v Jeff Evans 1.2 - 5, remis 34
Sobota 2:00
Austin Trout v Frank LoPorto 1.1 - 11, remis 34
Mercito Gesta v Ricardo Dominguez 1.2 -5, remis 42
Diego Magdaleno v Emmanuel Lucero 1.1 - 13, remis 42
Sobota 19:00
Tyson Fury v Neven Pajkic 1.1 - 9, remis 41
Denton Vassell v Samuel Colomban 1.3 - 4.3, remis 34
Niedziela: 00:30
Dennis Laurente v Ayi Bruce 1.2 - 5
Luis Cruz v Juan Carlos Burgos 1.6 - 2.7, remis 29
Mike Alvarado v Breidis Prescott 1.3 - 5, remis 34
Timothy Bradley v Joel Casamayor 1.1 - 12, remis 41
Manny Pacquiao v Juan Manual Marquez 1.1 - 8.5, remis 34
Offline
Klasyfikacja końcowa!
1. eMCe 57175 *
2. cez 29282 *
3.Liscthc 12739 *
4. Jelonek 2804
5. Karino 2129
6. MILAN 1639
7. Kukiz 1200
8.Kajzer 500
9. Hekos 47
10. Darcka 0*
... curu 0
*gracze klasyfikowani.
SEZON 2 skończony!!!
Zwycięzcą zostaje: eMCe
Offline